Joukkue-SM 2011 - Paritus ja tulokset#
Pääsarja#
Kierros I
Hayashi 1 - 3 PoGo
YliGo 3 - 1 YliGo II
OGP 3 - 1 Dango
Kierros II
Hayashi 1 - 3 YliGo
PoGo 1 - 3 Oulun Goonpellaajat
Dango 1 - 3 YliGo II
Kierros III
Hayashi 1 - 3 YliGo II
PoGo 4 - 0 Dango
OGP 4 - 0 YliGo
Kierros IV
Hayashi 3 - 1 Dango
PoGo 3 - 1 YliGo
OGP 4 - 0 YliGo II
Kierros V
Hayashi 0 - 4 Oulun Goonpellaajat
PoGo 4 - 0 YliGo II
YliGo 3 - 1 Dango
| Hayashi | PoGo | YliGo | YliGo II | OGP | Dango | Yht |
Hayashi | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
PoGo | 1 | X | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
YliGo | 1 | 0 | X | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
YliGo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 1 | 2 |
OGP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 1 | 5 |
Dango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 |
Huom! Merkitse joukkueen kapteenin väri joukkueen nimen perään!
Kierros I Kierros II
Hayashi 1-3 PoGo (w) Hayashi (w) 1-3 YliGo (b)
Jesse Savo 0-1 Antti Törmänen Jesse Savo 1-0 Mikko Siukola
Antti Soukka 1-0 Juri Kuronen Antti Soukka 0-1 Jouko Kelomäki
Jaakko Virtanen 0-1 Antti Holappa Jaakko Virtanen 0-1 Olli Hella
Jouni Valkonen 0-1 Pessi Moilanen Jouni Valkonen 0-1 Kalle Timperi
YliGo 3-1 YliGo II (w) PoGo (b) 1-3 OGP (w)
Mikko Siukola 0-1 Mika Urtela Antti Törmänen 0-1 Su Yang
Jouko Kelomäki 1-0 Samuel Ritakallio Juri Kuronen 0-1 Janne Määttä
Olli Hella 1-0 Janne Nikula Antti Holappa 1-0 Janne Kössö
Kalle Timperi 1-0 Kalle Kytölä Pessi Moilanen 0-1 Ville Ainali
Oulun Goonpellaajat 3-1 Dango (w) Dango (w) 1-3 YliGo II (b)
Su Yang 0-1 Matti Siivola Matti Siivola 0-1 Mika Urtela
Janne Määttä 1-0 Pekka Keipi Pekka Keipi 0-1 Samuel Ritakallio
Janne Kössö 1-0 Arto Heikkinen Arto Heikkinen 1-0 Janne Nikula
Ville Ainali 1-0 Eetu Erkkilä Eetu Erkkilä 0-1 Kalle Kytölä
Kierros III Kierros IV
Hayashi 1 - 3 YliGo II (w) Hayashi (b) 3 - 1 Dango
Jesse Savo 1 - 0 Mika Urtela Jesse Savo 1 - 0 Matti Siivola
Antti Soukka 0 - 1 Samuel Ritakallio Antti Soukka 1 - 0 Pekka Keipi
Jaakko Virtanen 0 - 1 Janne Nikula Jaakko Virtanen 1 - 0 Arto Heikkinen
Jouni Valkonen 0 - 1 Kalle Kytölä Jouni Valkonen 0 - 1 Eetu Erkkilä
PoGo (w) 4 - 0 Dango PoGo (b) 3 - 1 YliGo
Antti Törmänen 1 - 0 Matti Siivola Antti Törmänen 1 - 0 Mikko Siukola
Juri Kuronen 1 - 0 Pekka Keipi Juri Kuronen 1 - 0 Jouko Kelomäki
Antti Holappa 1 - 0 Arto Heikkinen Antti Holappa 0 - 1 Olli Hella
Pessi Moilanen 1 - 0 Eetu Erkkilä Pessi Moilanen 1 - 0 Kalle Timperi
OGP (w) 4 - 0 YliGo OGP (b) 4 - 0 YliGo II
Su Yang 1 - 0 Mikko Siukola Su Yang 1 - 0 Mika Urtela
Janne Määttä 1 - 0 Jouko Kelomäki Janne Määttä 1 - 0 Samuel Ritakallio
Janne Kössö 1 - 0 Olli Hella Janne Kössö 1 - 0 Janne Nikula
Ville Ainali 1 - 0 Kalle Timperi Ville Ainali 1 - 0 Kalle Kytölä
Kierros V
Hayashi (w) 0 - 4 Oulun Goonpellaajat
Jesse Savo 0 - 1 Su Yang
Antti Soukka 0 - 1 Janne Määttä
Jaakko Virtanen 0 - 1 Janne Kössö
Jouni Valkonen 0 - 1 Ville Ainali
PoGo (b) 4 - 0 YliGo II
Antti Törmänen 1 - 0 Mika Urtela
Juri Kuronen 1 - 0 Samuel Ritakallio
Antti Holappa 1 - 0 Janne Nikula
Pessi Moilanen 1 - 0 Kalle Kytölä
YliGo (w) 3 - 1 Dango
Mikko Siukola 1 - 0 Matti Siivola
Jouko Kelomäki 0 - 1 Pekka Keipi
Olli Hella 1 - 0 Arto Heikkinen
Kalle Timperi 1 - 0 Eetu Erkkilä
Avoin Sarja#
Huom! Merkitse joukkueen kapteenin väri joukkueen nimen perään!
Kierros I
eGo I: Herrasmiehet 1-2 eGo II: YlieGo (val)
Vesa Laatikainen 1-0 Mikael Nenonen
Mikko Lappeteläinen 0-1 Markus Arlander
Reino Karttunen 0-1 Antti Niemi
OGP (val) 1-2 OGP Iceberg
Mikko Nevala 0-1 Simo Vanhala
David Diering 0-1 Kalle Leppälä
Ilkka Mattila 1-0 Jussi Seppinen
Tarviin Joukkueen (val) 1-2 HGK
Juuso Nyyssönen 1-0 Lauri Paatero
Mikko Litmanen 0-1 Pekka Lajunen
Juho Heikkinen 0-1 Janne Sänkiaho
Vapaalla: Dango II
Kierros II
Tarviin Joukkueen (w) 3-0 OGP Iceberg
Juuso Nyyssönen 1-0 Simo Vanhala
Mikko Litmanen 1-0 Kalle Leppälä
Juho Heikkinen 1-0 Jussi Seppinen
eGo II: YlieGo (w) 3-0 Dango II
Mikael Nenonen 1-0 Olli Pulkkinen
Markus Arlander 1-0 Jani Johansson
Antti Niemi 1-0 Aleksi Pakarinen
OGP 0-3 HGK (w)
Mikko Nevala 0-1 Lauri Paatero
David Diering 0-1 Pekka Lajunen
Ilkka Mattila 0-1 Janne Sänkiaho
Vapaalla: eGo I: Herrasmiehet
Kierros III
HGK 2 - 1 eGo II: YlieGo
Lauri Paatero 0 - 1 Mikael Nenonen
Pekka Lajunen 1 - 0 Markus Arlander
Janne Sänkiaho 1 - 0 Antti Niemi
Tarviin Joukkueen 1 - 2 eGo I: Herrasmiehet (b)
Juuso Nyyssönen 0 - 1 Vesa Laatikainen
Mikko Litmanen 1 - 0 Mikko Lappeteläinen
Juho Heikkinen 0 - 1 Reino Karttunen
Dango II 0 - 3 OGP Iceberg (b)
Olli Pulkkinen 0 - 1 Simo Vanhala
Jani Johansson 0 - 1 Kalle Leppälä
Aleksi Pakarinen 0 - 1 Jussi Seppinen
Vapaalla: OGP
Kierros IV
eGo II: YlieGo 1 - 2 OGP Iceberg (Semifinaali)
Mikael Nenonen 0 - 1 Simo Vanhala
Markus Arlander 1 - 0 Kalle Leppälä
Antti Niemi 0 - 1 Jussi Seppinen
eGo I: Herrasmiehet 2 - 1 Dango II
Vesa Laatikainen 1 - 0 Olli Pulkkinen
Mikko Lappeteläinen 1 - 0 Jani Johansson
Reino Karttunen 0 - 1 Aleksi Pakarinen
OGP (b) 1 - 2 Tarviin Joukkueen
Mikko Nevala 0 - 1 Juuso Nyyssönen
David Diering 0 - 1 Mikko Litmanen
Ilkka Mattila 1 - 0 Juho Heikkinen
Vapaalla: HGK
Kierros V
OGP Iceberg (w) 0 - 3 HGK (Finaali)
Simo Vanhala 0 - 1 Lauri Paatero
Kalle Leppälä 0 - 1 Pekka Lajunen
Jussi Seppinen 0 - 1 Janne Sänkiaho
eGo I: Herrasmiehet 2 - 1 OGP (w)
Vesa Laatikainen 1 - 0 Mikko Nevala
Mikko Lappeteläinen 1 - 0 David Diering
Reino Karttunen 0 - 1 Ilkka Mattila
Dango II 0 - 3 Tarviin Joukkueen
Olli Pulkkinen 0 - 1 Juuso Nyyssönen
Jani Johansson 0 - 1 Mikko Litmanen
Aleksi Pakarinen 0 - 1 Juho Heikkinen
Vapaalla: eGo II: YlieGo